Segui
Calendario - REGULAR SEASON
Formec Biffi
Polisportiva Pontenure
4 - 4
lun 13 febbraio
U.S. Coli
Farnesiana
San Lazzaro
2 - 5
lun 13 febbraio
Postum Villa
Farnesiana
Los Peloteros
5 - 2
mer 15 febbraio
Tutto Cuore
Besurica
Le Club United
2 - 2
gio 16 febbraio
Us Arnaboldi
Siboni
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
3 - 2
ven 17 febbraio
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
Besurica
Zihuatanejo
2 - 5
lun 20 febbraio
Pasola
Golazo
turno di riposo
Siboni
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
5 - 6
mar 21 febbraio
San Lazzaro
Formec Biffi
Golazo
3 - 2
mar 21 febbraio
Polisportiva Pontenure
Formec Biffi
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
5 - 3
gio 23 febbraio
Zihuatanejo
Albaredo
Us Arnaboldi
0 - 9
gio 23 febbraio
Los Peloteros
Perino
U.S. Coli
3 - 4
sab 25 febbraio
Le Club United
Formec Biffi
Tutto Cuore
1 - 4
lun 10 aprile
Postum Villa
Pasola
turno di riposo
Besurica
Zihuatanejo
1 - 8
lun 27 febbraio
San Lazzaro
Formec Biffi
Pasola
5 - 2
lun 27 febbraio
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
Siboni
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
8 - 4
mar 28 febbraio
Tutto Cuore
Farnesiana
Los Peloteros
5 - 8
mer 01 marzo
U.S. Coli
Besurica
Le Club United
1 - 3
gio 02 marzo
Golazo
Farnesiana
Postum Villa
4 - 3
gio 02 marzo
Us Arnaboldi
Polisportiva Pontenure
turno di riposo
Farnesiana
San Lazzaro
2 - 5
lun 06 marzo
Pasola
Formec Biffi
Golazo
7 - 6
mer 08 marzo
Los Peloteros
Albaredo
Us Arnaboldi
4 - 7
gio 09 marzo
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
Perino
U.S. Coli
4 - 8
sab 11 marzo
Postum Villa
Formec Biffi
Tutto Cuore
1 - 2
ven 07 aprile
Zihuatanejo
Formec Biffi
Polisportiva Pontenure
4 - 2
mer 17 maggio
Le Club United
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
turno di riposo
Formec Biffi
Pasola
8 - 0
lun 13 marzo
Tutto Cuore
Besurica
Zihuatanejo
8 - 2
lun 13 marzo
Us Arnaboldi
Farnesiana
Los Peloteros
7 - 4
mer 15 marzo
Polisportiva Pontenure
Farnesiana
Postum Villa
2 - 2
gio 16 marzo
Golazo
Siboni
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
2 - 6
gio 16 marzo
San Lazzaro
Perino
U.S. Coli
3 - 4
sab 18 marzo
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
Le Club United
turno di riposo
Formec Biffi
Golazo
4 - 3
mer 22 marzo
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
Albaredo
Us Arnaboldi
3 - 7
gio 23 marzo
Pasola
Farnesiana
Postum Villa
4 - 5
gio 23 marzo
Polisportiva Pontenure
Besurica
Le Club United
4 - 6
gio 23 marzo
Los Peloteros
Perino
U.S. Coli
8 - 5
sab 25 marzo
Zihuatanejo
Siboni
Tutto Cuore
3 - 3
lun 03 aprile
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
San Lazzaro
turno di riposo
Formec Biffi
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
2 - 3
lun 27 marzo
Us Arnaboldi
Farnesiana
San Lazzaro
8 - 2
lun 27 marzo
Tutto Cuore
Formec Biffi
Zihuatanejo
1 - 5
lun 27 marzo
Golazo
Siboni
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
5 - 2
mar 28 marzo
Polisportiva Pontenure
Formec Biffi
Pasola
3 - 3
gio 30 marzo
U.S. Coli
Farnesiana
Postum Villa
3 - 5
gio 30 marzo
Le Club United
Los Peloteros
turno di riposo
Formec Biffi
Polisportiva Pontenure
1 - 1
lun 03 aprile
Zihuatanejo
Farnesiana
Los Peloteros
3 - 4
mer 05 aprile
Postum Villa
Albaredo
Us Arnaboldi
5 - 7
gio 06 aprile
San Lazzaro
Formec Biffi
Pasola
2 - 7
gio 06 aprile
Golazo
Besurica
Le Club United
3 - 4
gio 06 aprile
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
Perino
U.S. Coli
7 - 3
sab 08 aprile
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
Tutto Cuore
turno di riposo
Formec Biffi
Polisportiva Pontenure
10 - 7
lun 10 aprile
Pasola
Farnesiana
San Lazzaro
6 - 10
lun 10 aprile
U.S. Coli
Siboni
Zihuatanejo
2 - 5
lun 10 aprile
Le Club United
Formec Biffi
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
1 - 4
gio 13 aprile
Golazo
Formec Biffi
Tutto Cuore
1 - 3
ven 14 aprile
Us Arnaboldi
Siboni
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
9 - 6
gio 18 maggio
Los Peloteros
Postum Villa
turno di riposo
Besurica
Le Club United
7 - 3
gio 13 aprile
Pasola
Formec Biffi
Golazo
7 - 3
mer 19 aprile
San Lazzaro
Farnesiana
Los Peloteros
persa a tavolino per
ZIHUATANEJO
mer 19 aprile
Zihuatanejo
Formec Biffi
Polisportiva Pontenure
5 - 4
gio 20 aprile
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
Farnesiana
Postum Villa
4 - 6
ven 21 aprile
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
Perino
U.S. Coli
6 - 5
sab 22 aprile
Tutto Cuore
Us Arnaboldi
turno di riposo
Farnesiana
San Lazzaro
10 - 7
lun 24 aprile
Polisportiva Pontenure
Formec Biffi
Pasola
3 - 4
lun 24 aprile
Los Peloteros
Formec Biffi
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
1 - 4
gio 27 aprile
Le Club United
Siboni
Zihuatanejo
4 - 5
gio 27 aprile
Postum Villa
Formec Biffi
Tutto Cuore
3 - 7
ven 28 aprile
Golazo
Albaredo
Us Arnaboldi
2 - 2
gio 18 maggio
U.S. Coli
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
turno di riposo
Siboni
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
persa a tavolino per
ZIHUATANEJO
mar 02 maggio
Zihuatanejo
Farnesiana
Los Peloteros
7 - 3
mer 03 maggio
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
Formec Biffi
Golazo
2 - 5
gio 04 maggio
Us Arnaboldi
Besurica
Le Club United
6 - 5
gio 04 maggio
San Lazzaro
Farnesiana
Postum Villa
3 - 5
gio 04 maggio
Pasola
Formec Biffi
Polisportiva Pontenure
1 - 0
ven 05 maggio
Tutto Cuore
U.S. Coli
turno di riposo
Farnesiana
San Lazzaro
4 - 5
lun 08 maggio
Los Peloteros
Formec Biffi
Golazo
2 - 2
mer 10 maggio
U.S. Coli
Formec Biffi
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
2 - 2
gio 11 maggio
Postum Villa
Formec Biffi
Pasola
1 - 8
gio 11 maggio
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
Albaredo
Us Arnaboldi
2 - 7
gio 11 maggio
Polisportiva Pontenure
Formec Biffi
Tutto Cuore
3 - 6
ven 12 maggio
Le Club United
Zihuatanejo
turno di riposo