Segui
Calendario - REGULAR SEASON
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
2 - 0
lun 19 settembre
Salumi Grossetti
San Polo Parrocchiale
GreenGold San Polo
2 - 1
lun 19 settembre
Edilvaltidone
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
7 - 0
lun 19 settembre
Virtus San Lorenzo
Calamari
Liverpoork Football Club
2 - 3
mar 20 settembre
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Besurica
Elfo
6 - 1
mer 21 settembre
A.C. Zerbio
Atletico Meridionale
turno di riposo
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
3 - 2
lun 26 settembre
GreenGold San Polo
Monticelli d'Ongina
Virtus San Lorenzo
3 - 2
lun 26 settembre
Elfo
Pianello
Edilvaltidone
2 - 0
lun 26 settembre
Atletico Meridionale
Spes
Salumi Grossetti
5 - 1
mar 27 settembre
A.C. Zerbio
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
1 - 1
ven 30 settembre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Liverpoork Football Club
turno di riposo
Turris
Atletico Meridionale
4 - 2
lun 03 ottobre
A.C. Zerbio
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
2 - 0
lun 03 ottobre
Edilvaltidone
Besurica
Elfo
1 - 3
lun 03 ottobre
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
San Polo Parrocchiale
GreenGold San Polo
2 - 0
lun 03 ottobre
Virtus San Lorenzo
Calamari
Liverpoork Football Club
3 - 1
mar 04 ottobre
Pro Villanova
Salumi Grossetti
turno di riposo
Monticelli d'Ongina
Virtus San Lorenzo
0 - 4
lun 10 ottobre
Liverpoork Football Club
Pianello
Edilvaltidone
1 - 1
lun 10 ottobre
Elfo
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
3 - 0
lun 10 ottobre
Atletico Meridionale
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
3 - 1
ven 21 ottobre
GreenGold San Polo
Zerbio
A.C. Zerbio
0 - 1
sab 22 ottobre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Pro Villanova
turno di riposo
Pianello
Edilvaltidone
1 - 1
lun 17 ottobre
Salumi Grossetti
Turris
Atletico Meridionale
0 - 3
lun 17 ottobre
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
0 - 1
lun 17 ottobre
Virtus San Lorenzo
Besurica
Elfo
3 - 2
lun 17 ottobre
Pro Villanova
San Polo Parrocchiale
GreenGold San Polo
1 - 2
lun 17 ottobre
Liverpoork Football Club
A.C. Zerbio
turno di riposo
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
3 - 2
lun 24 ottobre
Elfo
Spes
Atletico Meridionale
1 - 0
lun 24 ottobre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
2 - 3
ven 28 ottobre
Pro Villanova
Casaliggio
Edilvaltidone
0 - 6
mer 02 novembre
Liverpoork Football Club
Zerbio
A.C. Zerbio
2 - 3
sab 29 aprile
GreenGold San Polo
Virtus San Lorenzo
turno di riposo
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
4 - 1
lun 07 novembre
Edilvaltidone
Monticelli d'Ongina
Virtus San Lorenzo
3 - 3
lun 07 novembre
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Besurica
Elfo
5 - 0
mar 08 novembre
Atletico Meridionale
Calamari
Liverpoork Football Club
7 - 0
mar 08 novembre
A.C. Zerbio
San Polo Parrocchiale
GreenGold San Polo
6 - 0
gio 17 novembre
Salumi Grossetti
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
turno di riposo
Casaliggio
Edilvaltidone
1 - 3
lun 14 novembre
Virtus San Lorenzo
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
1 - 5
lun 14 novembre
Liverpoork Football Club
Turris
Atletico Meridionale
0 - 1
lun 14 novembre
GreenGold San Polo
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
1 - 5
lun 14 novembre
Elfo
Zerbio
A.C. Zerbio
0 - 6
sab 19 novembre
Pro Villanova
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
turno di riposo
San Polo Parrocchiale
GreenGold San Polo
1 - 0
lun 21 novembre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Monticelli d'Ongina
Virtus San Lorenzo
8 - 3
lun 21 novembre
A.C. Zerbio
Podenzano
Liverpoork Football Club
6 - 0
mar 22 novembre
Atletico Meridionale
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
5 - 0
gio 16 marzo
Salumi Grossetti
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
2 - 0
ven 21 aprile
Edilvaltidone
Elfo
turno di riposo
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
0 - 3
lun 28 novembre
Liverpoork Football Club
Turris
Atletico Meridionale
2 - 3
lun 28 novembre
Pro Villanova
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
2 - 0
mar 29 novembre
Virtus San Lorenzo
Besurica
Elfo
3 - 3
mer 30 novembre
GreenGold San Polo
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
3 - 0
ven 02 dicembre
A.C. Zerbio
Edilvaltidone
turno di riposo
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
2 - 2
lun 05 dicembre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Monticelli d'Ongina
Virtus San Lorenzo
4 - 3
lun 05 dicembre
Atletico Meridionale
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
2 - 1
ven 17 febbraio
Salumi Grossetti
Calamari
Liverpoork Football Club
2 - 0
mar 18 aprile
Elfo
Casaliggio
Edilvaltidone
persa a tavolino per
A.C. ZERBIO
mer 19 aprile
A.C. Zerbio
GreenGold San Polo
turno di riposo
San Polo Parrocchiale
Salumi Grossetti
3 - 3
lun 20 febbraio
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Casaliggio
Edilvaltidone
0 - 3
lun 20 febbraio
GreenGold San Polo
Monticelli d'Ongina
Virtus San Lorenzo
4 - 4
lun 20 febbraio
Pro Villanova
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
0 - 1
ven 24 febbraio
Liverpoork Football Club
Zerbio
A.C. Zerbio
5 - 2
sab 25 febbraio
Elfo
Atletico Meridionale
turno di riposo
San Polo Parrocchiale
GreenGold San Polo
2 - 0
lun 27 febbraio
Pro Villanova
Besurica
Elfo
1 - 3
lun 27 febbraio
Virtus San Lorenzo
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
1 - 0
lun 27 febbraio
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Zerbio
A.C. Zerbio
2 - 2
sab 04 marzo
Salumi Grossetti
Turris
Atletico Meridionale
2 - 2
lun 06 marzo
Edilvaltidone
Liverpoork Football Club
turno di riposo
Casaliggio
Edilvaltidone
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Monticelli d'Ongina
Virtus San Lorenzo
3 - 3
lun 06 marzo
GreenGold San Polo
Zerbio
A.C. Zerbio
1 - 1
sab 11 marzo
Atletico Meridionale
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
4 - 0
ven 17 marzo
Elfo
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
0 - 1
gio 20 aprile
Liverpoork Football Club
Salumi Grossetti
turno di riposo
San Polo Parrocchiale
GreenGold San Polo
0 - 2
lun 13 marzo
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
3 - 0
lun 13 marzo
A.C. Zerbio
Calamari
Liverpoork Football Club
3 - 1
mar 14 marzo
Virtus San Lorenzo
Turris
Atletico Meridionale
2 - 0
lun 24 aprile
Salumi Grossetti
Besurica
Elfo
4 - 2
gio 27 aprile
Edilvaltidone
Pro Villanova
turno di riposo
Calendasco
Salumi Grossetti
0 - 3
lun 20 marzo
Edilvaltidone
Monticelli d'Ongina
Virtus San Lorenzo
1 - 0
lun 20 marzo
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
1 - 2
lun 20 marzo
Elfo
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
persa a tavolino per
ATLETICO MERIDIONALE
ven 28 aprile
Atletico Meridionale
Besurica
Liverpoork Football Club
1 - 1
gio 18 maggio
GreenGold San Polo
A.C. Zerbio
turno di riposo
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
4 - 0
lun 27 marzo
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
San Polo Parrocchiale
GreenGold San Polo
9 - 4
lun 27 marzo
A.C. Zerbio
Besurica
Elfo
5 - 3
lun 27 marzo
Salumi Grossetti
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
3 - 1
lun 27 marzo
Atletico Meridionale
Calamari
Liverpoork Football Club
4 - 1
gio 13 aprile
Edilvaltidone
Virtus San Lorenzo
turno di riposo
Calendasco
Salumi Grossetti
0 - 1
lun 03 aprile
GreenGold San Polo
Casaliggio
Edilvaltidone
1 - 3
mer 05 aprile
Pro Villanova
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
1 - 0
ven 07 aprile
Virtus San Lorenzo
Zerbio
A.C. Zerbio
2 - 2
sab 08 aprile
Liverpoork Football Club
Spes
Atletico Meridionale
3 - 4
gio 11 maggio
Elfo
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
turno di riposo
Monticelli d'Ongina
Virtus San Lorenzo
3 - 3
lun 10 aprile
Edilvaltidone
San Polo Parrocchiale
GreenGold San Polo
2 - 1
lun 10 aprile
Atletico Meridionale
Besurica
Elfo
4 - 2
lun 10 aprile
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Calamari
Liverpoork Football Club
2 - 2
mar 11 aprile
Salumi Grossetti
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
5 - 1
gio 13 aprile
A.C. Zerbio
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
turno di riposo
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
0 - 2
mar 02 maggio
GreenGold San Polo
Calendasco
Salumi Grossetti
1 - 4
mar 02 maggio
Pro Villanova
Podenzano
Atletico Meridionale
1 - 2
gio 04 maggio
Liverpoork Football Club
Zerbio
A.C. Zerbio
2 - 7
sab 06 maggio
Virtus San Lorenzo
Casaliggio
Edilvaltidone
3 - 3
ven 19 maggio
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Elfo
turno di riposo
Zerbio
A.C. Zerbio
0 - 3
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Monticelli d'Ongina
Virtus San Lorenzo
5 - 2
lun 08 maggio
Salumi Grossetti
Chero
Pro Villanova
6 - 2
lun 08 maggio
Atletico Meridionale
Podenzano
Liverpoork Football Club
1 - 2
gio 11 maggio
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
San Polo Parrocchiale
GreenGold San Polo
4 - 1
lun 22 maggio
Elfo
Edilvaltidone
turno di riposo
Besurica
Elfo
2 - 4
lun 15 maggio
Liverpoork Football Club
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
3 - 0
lun 15 maggio
Pro Villanova
Turris
Atletico Meridionale
1 - 3
lun 15 maggio
Virtus San Lorenzo
Calendasco
Salumi Grossetti
1 - 4
lun 15 maggio
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Zerbio
A.C. Zerbio
persa a tavolino per
EDILVALTIDONE
sab 20 maggio
Edilvaltidone
GreenGold San Polo
turno di riposo