Videogallery

OMEGACASA CASALPUSTERLENGO - INTERNAZIONALE PIACENZA 4 - 1
A.S.D. P.F.A. - PASOLA 0 - 2
AUTOREL AUTO IL CORREGGIO - ATLETICO PRIAZZI 6 - 1
A.C. REAL SIUR FRANCO - DESPERADOS 6 - 0
A.S.D. GALLEANA 1999 - VIRTUS SANTISSIMA TRINITA' 1 - 0
SPORT CLUB ALBA - POSTUM VILLA 4 - 2
OMA MONTAGGI - O.R.A.B. 3 - 1
SPORT CLUB ALBA - DESPERADOS 2 - 2
SAN LORENZO MONTICELLI - BULLS BELLA NAPOLI 0 - 4
SAN LORENZO MONTICELLI - ATLETICO RUVLE' 6 - 5
GREENGOLD SAN POLO - CORTE CALCIO 2 - 1
A.S.D. MARSAGLIA - PHYSIOEVOLUTION/IDEABUILDING 4 - 1
CAI AWARDS CLAUSURA 2019
CONFINDUSTRIA IN CAMPO PER PIACENZA
MARASSA UTD - FARINI 2 - 4
OMEGACASA CASALPUSTERLENGO - SAN GIUSEPPE OPERAIO 2 - 4
AMATORI GAZZOLA - ATLETICO CASALIGGIO 4 - 1
CASTRO NOVO 017 - OMEGACASA CASALPUSTERLENGO 4 - 4
LE CLUB UNITED - PIACE FOOTBALL 3 - 4
PHYSIOEVOLUTION/IDEA BUILDING - MARSAGLIA 1 - 4
F.C. BUTTIGA - I LAUREATI 1 - 6
FIAMMA SISTEMI - MATADORES CSG BARRACUDA 14 - 4
PONTENURESE - LIVERPOORK 2 - 2
GATORADE CUP 2019 - TAPPA DI REGGIO EMILIA
GATORADE CUP 2019 - TAPPA DI PIACENZA
FC FEELING - REAL UP 0 - 7
U.S GRAGNANO - A.S.D. P.F.A. 1 - 5
HOMELESS BFC - CORTE CALCIO 6 - 1
DESPERARADOS - BINARIO 411 6 - 6
BRAVIH F.C. - USAI OLD WILD WEST 6 - 8
CAI AWARDS APERTURA 2018
SKIFTERAT - F.B. GEOKINETIC 6 - 5
AC MEZZANA 1994 - IL SUPREMO NETTUNO DEGUSTAZIONE EMY 2 - 10
SAN LORENZO MONTICELLI - VIRTUS SANTISSIMA TRINITA' 1 - 0
PIACE FOOTBALL - A.S.D. MARSAGLIA 8 - 4
BULLS BELLA NAPOLI - PASOLA 3 - 1
AMATORI GAZZOLA - ATLETICO CASALIGGIO 2 - 1
F.C. RIO SANROCCHESE - DUBLINER'S IRISH PUB 2 - 0
CANTINA STORICA DI MONTU' BECCARIA - A.S. FARINI 1 - 3
AMATORI ROCCABIANCA - DULEVO INTERNATIONAL 3 - 4
A.S.D. MARSAGLIA - DEA BLINDATA 5 - 2
CASTRO NOVO 017 - SPORT CLUB ALBA 2 - 3
TELEMA - A,S,D, MARSAGLIA 1 - 3
SOUL KITCHEN NOCETO - F.C. PIER MARIA ROSSI 3 - 7
G.S. FRAORE - DM10 3 - 2
SAN GIUSEPPE OPERAIO - REAL SIUR FRANCO 0 - 1
BAR BACCO TABACCO - DEPORTIVO LA TUDUMIA 4 - 8
AGRISEME - ORAB 2 - 4
F.C. KOSOVO - LA VERA MOZZARELLA DI BUFALA 7 - 2
MARASSA UNITED - PHYSIOEVOLUTION IDEA/BUILDING 1 - 5
GREENGOLD SAN POLO - HOMELESS BFC 2 - 2
PONTENURESE - REAL SUZZANO 0 - 0
REAL SUD - BULLA SPORT CORPUS DOMINI 1 - 1
F.C. BULLS - DUBLINER'S IRISH PUB 7 - 2
MUXARPIZZA SICILY - BIRRAGOAL 6 - 7
SALSOMINORE - BME VERNICIATURE LA TORRINA 7 - 5
BULLS - LIVERPOORK 2 - 0
PONTENURESE - RIO SANROCCHESE 2 - 0
F.C. TERRONIA - SPECIAL INOX 3 - 11
D1OS - DADA 6 - 5
BIRRAGOAL - BORBONI 7 - 2
CAI AWARDS CLAUSURA 2018
Le Interviste di Confindustria in Campo
Confindustria in Campo 2018
BULLS ALIANZA LATINA - PROFUMERIA DUOMO 9 - 4
USAI OLD WILD WEST - DUMAS INOX 4 - 1
BULLS ALIANZA LATINA - F.B. MILANO 1852 11 - 7
FI.METAL - PANTHERS 5 - 4
CAI BEST SAVE CLAUSURA 2018
UDE/RISTORANTE BELLA NAPOLI - BULLS PIPA INVERSA 5 -4
INTERNAZIONALE PIACENZA - IL SUPREMO NETTUNO/DEGUSTAZIONE EMY 3 - 0
CASTRO NOVO 017 - DESPERADOS 2 - 1
FIAMMA SISTEMI - THREEMENDOUS 8 - 7 (d.c.r.)
I BORBONI - FUTSAL COLLECCHIO 9 - 5
DUMAS INOX - AMATORI ROCCABIANCA 5 - 5
ANGOLI D'ITALIA - REAL UNITED 1 - 3
REAL SUZZANO - IL DRAGO SAN GIORGIO AMATORI 1 - 1
LIVERPOORK - PASOLA 3 - 1
U.S. GRAGNANO - POL. SALICETESE ENERGY BAR 1 - 0
REAL SUD - AGRISEME 1 - 5
ACADEMY 17 - MARASSA UNITED 1 - 0
REAL SUD - AGRISEME 1 - 5
TUTTOCUORE - A.C. DECIDIAMOSTASERA 1 - 6
ROCKMOO/BULLS - DUBLINER'S IRISH PUB 4 - 0
THREEMENDOUS QUAM. VALVOLE/AMICI ASS. ALZHERIMER - BORGOTREBBIA 0 - 5
F.C. KOSOVO - SKIFTERAT 6 - 2
EUROCAR - BORBONI 6 - 4
YOUNG GREEN GOLD - SPORTPIACENZA IMM. ASTORRI 3 - 1
TWIN CAFE' - VIRTUS PONTETARO 3 - 2
A.V. AUTO - CASTRO NOVO 017 4 - 4
FC SOSTERIA - BIANCOROSSE PIACENZA
DEPORTIVO LA TUDUMIA - DRAGON BALL 7 - 4
FIAMMA SISTEMI - BME SCACCIAFAME 5 - 3
ELFO - SALUMI GROSSETTI 3 - 0
A.C. DECIDIAMOSTASERA - A.V. AUTO 3 - 4
SPORT CLUB ALBA - INTERNAZIONALE PIACENZA 3 - 7
SAN LORENZO MONTICELLI - CSG FUTSAL 3 - 1
MARASSA UNITED - TUTTOCUORE 4 - 5
CAI AWARDS APERTURA 2017
USAI OLD WILD WEST - AMATORI ROCCABIANCA 3 - 0
BEST GOAL CAMPIONATI APERTURA 2017
BEST SAVE CAMPIONATI APERTURA 2017
UDE/RISTORANTE BELLA NAPOLI - BULLS PIPA INVERSA 2 - 5
PROFUMERIA DUOMO - F.B. MILANO 1852 8 - 5
FI.METAL - PANTHERS 7 - 3
YOUNG GREEN GOLD - ACADEMY 17 2 - 3
IL SUPREMO NETTUNO/DEGUSTAZIONE EMY - OMEGACASA CASALPUSTERLENGO 4 - 1
SAN LORENZO MONTICELLI - A.S.D. GALLEANA 0 - 2
BINARIO 411 - F.C. BAR PONTE 1 - 13
POSTUM VILLA - O.R.A.B. 4 - 6
PROFUMERIA DUOMO - BAR RATATOUILLE 9 - 7
AGRISEME - BULLA SPORT CORPUS DOMINI 4 - 3
REAL SUZZANO - F.C. RIO SANROCCHESE 4 - 2
ATLETICO RUVLE' - BINARIO 411 5 - 6
SOUL KITCHEN NOCETO - AMATORI NOCETO 3 - 2
OMA MONTAGGI - CANTINA STORICA DI MONTU' BECCARIA 3 - 0
A.C. SPIKE - SVALVOLATI BUSSETO 6- 8
I LAUREATI - A.C. MEZZANA 2 - 1
LIBERTAS 2010 - VIRTUS SANTISSIMA TRINITA' 1 -1
ATLETICO MERIDIONALE - DESPERADOS 1 - 6
REAL VIDALENZO - TWIN CAFE' 1 - 5
DULEVO INTERNATIONAL - AMATORI NOCETO 3 - 3
ZERBIO - PONTENURESE 2 - 4
REAL SUD - SPORT CLUB ALBA 3 - 3
PASOLA - BULLS 1 - 3
BAR DEL BORGO - BULLS ALIANZA LATINA 4 - 4
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO - PANTHERS 4 - 5
FI.METAL - ATLETICO VARANEIRO 8 - 3
A.C. DECIDIAMOSTASERA - O.R.A.B. 1 - 3
IL DRAGO SAN GIORGIO AMATORI - BORGOTREBBIA 2 - 0
ATLETICO CASALIGGIO - AMATORI GAZZOLA 3 - 2
LIVERPOORK F.C. - DUBLINER'S IRISH PUB 0 - 0
BAR AGNELLO - BAR LA CAPANNINA 6 - 4
RISTOTECH - SAVI ITALO 0 - 0 (4 - 3 D.C.R.)
VIRTUS SANTISSIMA TRINITA’ – F.C. BORGOTREBBIA 4 - 2
A.S.D LIBERTAS 2010 – F.C. BORGOTREBBIA 2 - 1
SAN LORENZO MONTICELLI – GREENGOLD SAN POLO 3 - 1
UDE/BIFFI - PURO GOOL 2 - 1
A.S.D GALLEANA 1999 – VIRTUS SANTISSIMA TRINITA’ 2 - 1
CAI AWARDS CLAUSURA 2017 - YouTube
PURO GOOL - IL SUPREMO NETTUNO/DEGUSTAZIONE EMY 4 - 1
BEST GOAL CAMPIONATI CLAUSURA 2017
FOLGORE ELFO – LIVERPOORK FOOTBALL CLUB 2 - 4
A.S.D THREEMENDOUS – BAR DEL BORGO 4-1
NEW INDOOR – MATADORES CSG 4 – 2
F.C. BAR POSTA – ALIANZA LATINA 2 – 2 (5 – 4 d.c.r.)
CONFINDUSTRIA IN CAMPO
FORMEC BIFFI – F.C. BAR POSTA 1 – 9
ATLETICO CARPANETO – A.S.D. CHERO FUTSAL 3 – 3
SAVI ITALO - OMEGACASA CASALPUSTERLENGO 1-1 (4-5 d.c.r.)
PASOLA - PIZZERIA GROTTA AZZURRA/ASS. ALZHEIMER 0-1
DUBLINER’S IRISH PUB – LIBERTAS 2010 3-3
BAR DEL BORGO - ATLETICO CAINO 4-1
OMEGACASA CASALPUSTERLENGO - LOS PELOTEROS 2-2
PIZZERIA GROTTA AZZURRA/ASS. ALZHEIMER – FORMEC BIFFI 0 – 1
POL.SALICETESE ENERGY BAR – THREEMENDOUS QUAM VALVOLE 4 – 0
VIRTUS SANTISSIMA TRINITA’ – AMATORI GAZZOLA 1-3
A.S.D. CHERO FUTSAL – C.S.G. FUTSAL 5 – 4
ATLETICO CARPANETO – F.C. BAR POSTA 3 - 2
SPORT CLUB ALBA – IL SUPREMO NETTUNO/DEGUSTAZIONE EMY 2-2
FOLGORE ELFO – SAN LORENZO MONTICELLI 1-3
SALUMI GROSSETTI/AMICI DI MAX - F.C. RIO SANROCCHESE 3-3
F5WC PIACENZA
PURO GOOL – SPORT CLUB ALBA 2 – 0
F.C. BAR POSTA – FORMEC BIFFI 8 – 7
Le Interviste di UDE/Biffi - Il Supremo Nettuno/Degustazione Emy
PURO GOOL – UDE/BIFFI 3 – 1
UDE/BIFFI - IL SUPREMO NETTUNO DEGUSTAZIONE EMY 6-4
ALIANZA LATINA – F.C. BAR POSTA 3 – 4
SPORTPIACENZA-BOHRUSSIA 3-2
BORGOTREBBIA - GALLEANA 2-3
SALUMI GROSSETTI/AMICI DI MAX – LIVERPOORK F.C. 1 – 5
FORMEC BIFFI-PIZZERIA GROTTA AZZURRA 0-0
AMATORI GAZZOLA-ATLETICO CASALIGGIO 0-0
A.C. REAL SUZZANO – CAMISA 2.0 3 – 1
ATLETICO MERIDIONALE - THREEMENDOUS QUAM. VALVOLE/AMICI ASS. ALZHEIMER 0-3
AMATORI GAZZOLA-PIZZERIA GROTTA AZZURRA/ASSOCIAZIONE ALZHEIMER 2-5
POL. SALICETESE ENERGY BAR-GREENGOLD SAN POLO 3-2
Finale XXXII° Torneo di Calcio sull'Asfalto di Bettola
DUBLINER’S IRISH PUB – TERMOIDRAULICA BARBIERI 1-1 (5-4 d.c.r.)
BAR DEL BORGO – BULLA SPORT 3 – 0
UDE-IL SUPREMO NETTUNO 7-4
PIZZERIA GROTTA AZZURRA-PASOLA 2-1
IL SUPREMO NETTUNO-FORMEC BIFFI 2-2 (6-5 D.C.R.)
BAR PARADISO-FORMEC BIFFI 7-5
BAR DEL BORGO-DEGUSTIBOYS 5-3
PIZZERIA GROTTA AZZURRA-AMATORI GAZZOLA 2-0
GREENGOLD SAN POLO-AMICI DI MAX 4-0
GERBIDO SIPA-AMATORI GAZZOLA 1-1
BORGOTREBBIA-LIBERTAS 2010 3-1
PAPAUTE-BARACCALUGA 8-2
C.S.G. FUTSAL-BAR DELLA STAZIONE 3-10
SANTISSIMA TRINITA’-ATLETICO CASALIGGIO 0-3
NEW INDOOR-ATLETICO RUVLE’ 3-3
SPORT CLUB ALBA-IL SUPREMO NETTUNO 6-5
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra-Vittorino 2-0
TUTTOCUORE-UDE 5-4
A.S.D. GALLEANA 1999 - A.S.D. LIBERTAS 2010 1-2
YouTube
PASOLA-FORMEC BIFFI 0-1
ATLETICO MERIDIONALE-BAR HOPLA' SAN LAZZARO 1-8
F.C. BORGOTREBBIA-F.C. S.ANTONIO 0-1
SB Auto Marsaglia-Meeting Suavis Nava 1-11
FORMEC BIFFI - BARACCA LUGA 5 - 4
TUTTOCUORE - A.S.D. CAORSO LAZETA 5 - 4
PASOLA - ATLETICO CASALIGGIO 1 - 0
BAR TABACCHERIA DELLA STAZIONE - NEW CAPPUCCINO 11 - 9
BIRRERIA CHRISTIANIA - GRIDA CAFFE' 14 - 7
U.D.E. - A.S.D. CAORSO AUTO LAZETA 3 - 1
U.D.E. per Gazzetta Football League e Gatorade !!!
THE TEMPLE BAR - BAR IL BACIO 5 - 3
NEW CAPPUCCINO - BIRRERIA CHRISTIANIA 5 - 4
BAR TABACCHERIA DELLA STAZIONE - GRIDA CAFFE' 16 - 4
IL TASSO ALCOLICO - NESSIE PUB 6 - 5
UDE - FORMEC BIFFI 3 - 2
A.S.D. GALLEANA 1999 - PIZZERIA GROTTA AZZURRA 2 - 2 (6 - 4 d.c.r.)
BULLA SPORT CORPUS DOMINI - BAR HOPLA' SAN LAZZARO 6 - 2
FORMEC BIFFI - PASOLA 4 - 0
SPORT CLUB ALBA - TUTTOCUORE 3 - 3
PFA - FORMEC BIFFI 5 - 9
PIZZERIA GROTTA AZZURRA - ATLETICO CASALIGGIO 1 - 1
IL SUPREMO NETTUNO - SPORT CLUB ALBA 5 - 3
Presentazione del "3° Torneo dei Bar".
SB AUTO MARSAGLIA - ACEF 6 - 6
ATLETICO CASALIGGIO - AMATORI GAZZOLA 2 - 1
SPACCIO SERAFINI SAMPORESE - ATLETICO MERIDIONALE 3 - 1
BAR...COLLO - BULLA SPORT CORPUS DOMINI 2 - 1
BAR DELLA STAZIONE - BAR DELLO STUDENTE 5 - 4
PASOLA - SANTISSIMA TRINITÀ 1 - 0
CSG FUTSAL - FORMEC BIFFI 5 - 5
A.S.D. GALLEANA 1999 - GERBIDO SIPA 2 - 2
FORMEC BIFFI - PASOLA 2 - 1
THREEMENDOUS - CRAL ACAP TEMPI 11 - 3
LIBERTAS 2010 - BORGOTREBBIA 2 - 0
VITTORINO - RIO SANROCCHESE 1 - 2
ATLETICO CASALIGGIO - GERBIDO SIPA 5 - 3
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra - Amatori Gazzola
Borgotrebbia - GreenGold San Polo 2 - 1
Libertas 2010 - Rio Sanrocchese 4 - 1
Salicetese - Formec Biffi 1 - 3
Inguardabili - Meeting Suavis Nava 5 - 4
CSG FUTSAL - BAR PARADISO 3 - 9
Formec Biffi - Libertas 2010 3 - 0
Bar Paradiso - Tinteggiature Rossetti 5 - 1
Tinteggiature Rossetti - Bar Paradiso 2 - 6
Formec Biffi - Amatori SS. Trinità 6 - 0
S.Antonio - Amatori SS. Trinità 4 - 4
Tavola Amica - Tinteggiature Rossetti 3 - 4
Formec Biffi - Todos Team Nibbiano 8 - 2
Bar della Stazione - Tavola Amica 3 - 4
Papaute - Baciccia Caffè Letterario 8 - 8
Formec Biffi - Tavola Amica 3-7 - 24 Novembre 2014
Borgotrebbia-Salicetese 3-1 - 11 Novembre 2014
Macelleria Zucconi-Pizzeria Caravelle 6-0 - 5 Novembre 2014
Ude - Olympic 6-0 - 31 ottobre 2014
Biberon-New Indoor 1-16 - 30 ottobre 2014
Tinteggiature Rossetti - Trattoria Pizzeria Da Bigio 5-0 - 23 ottobre 2014
Borgotrebbia - Formec Biffi 1-1 - 22 ottobre 2014
Libertas 2010 - Amatori Gazzola 0-0 - 20 ottobre 2014
Sparta - Asd Pfa 2-2 - 8 ottobre 2014
Pasola - Amatori SS. Trinità 2-2 - 1 ottobre 2014
Formec Biffi - Pasola 3-0 - 22 settembre 2014