Segui
Calendario - REGULAR SEASON
Besurica
Savi Italo
5 - 3
lun 26 settembre
San Lazzaro
Formec Biffi
Real Sud
3 - 10
mer 28 settembre
UDE / Savi Italo
Formec Biffi
Sport Club Alba
4 - 3
gio 29 settembre
Il Supremo Nettuno
Farnesiana
Postum Villa
5 - 7
gio 29 settembre
A.C. Mezzana 1994
Siboni
Bulla Sport Corpus Domini
4 - 5
gio 29 settembre
Puro Gool
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
turno di riposo
Besurica
Savi Italo
4 - 6
lun 03 ottobre
Postum Villa
Formec Biffi
Sport Club Alba
6 - 3
mar 04 ottobre
San Lazzaro
Formec Biffi
Il Supremo Nettuno
3 - 4
gio 06 ottobre
UDE / Savi Italo
Besurica
Puro Gool
6 - 2
ven 07 ottobre
A.C. Mezzana 1994
Siboni
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
2 - 4
ven 07 ottobre
Real Sud
Bulla Sport Corpus Domini
turno di riposo
Farnesiana
San Lazzaro
1 - 6
lun 10 ottobre
UDE / Savi Italo
Formec Biffi
A.C. Mezzana 1994
4 - 6
lun 10 ottobre
Bulla Sport Corpus Domini
Farnesiana
Postum Villa
3 - 11
gio 13 ottobre
Sport Club Alba
Siboni
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
0 - 3
ven 14 ottobre
Il Supremo Nettuno
Besurica
Puro Gool
9 - 1
lun 05 dicembre
Savi Italo
Real Sud
turno di riposo
Besurica
Savi Italo
3 - 2
lun 17 ottobre
Bulla Sport Corpus Domini
Farnesiana
San Lazzaro
6 - 7
lun 17 ottobre
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
Formec Biffi
Sport Club Alba
4 - 5
mar 18 ottobre
Puro Gool
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
3 - 0
ven 21 ottobre
Postum Villa
Formec Biffi
Il Supremo Nettuno
1 - 1
lun 12 dicembre
Real Sud
A.C. Mezzana 1994
turno di riposo
Formec Biffi
A.C. Mezzana 1994
7 - 3
lun 24 ottobre
Savi Italo
Formec Biffi
Real Sud
3 - 1
lun 24 ottobre
San Lazzaro
Farnesiana
Postum Villa
0 - 9
gio 27 ottobre
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
Siboni
Bulla Sport Corpus Domini
6 - 7
gio 27 ottobre
Sport Club Alba
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
1 - 2
ven 28 ottobre
Puro Gool
Il Supremo Nettuno
turno di riposo
Formec Biffi
Real Sud
5 - 1
mer 02 novembre
Postum Villa
Farnesiana
San Lazzaro
1 - 8
gio 03 novembre
Il Supremo Nettuno
Siboni
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
5 - 8
ven 04 novembre
Puro Gool
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
4 - 5
ven 04 novembre
Bulla Sport Corpus Domini
Formec Biffi
Sport Club Alba
4 - 1
lun 14 novembre
A.C. Mezzana 1994
Savi Italo
turno di riposo
Besurica
Savi Italo
1 - 6
lun 07 novembre
Sport Club Alba
Formec Biffi
A.C. Mezzana 1994
2 - 1
lun 07 novembre
UDE / Savi Italo
Formec Biffi
Il Supremo Nettuno
9 - 1
gio 10 novembre
Postum Villa
Besurica
Puro Gool
4 - 1
gio 10 novembre
Real Sud
Siboni
Bulla Sport Corpus Domini
4 - 9
gio 10 novembre
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
San Lazzaro
turno di riposo
Farnesiana
San Lazzaro
2 - 4
lun 14 novembre
Postum Villa
Siboni
Bulla Sport Corpus Domini
2 - 4
gio 17 novembre
Real Sud
Formec Biffi
A.C. Mezzana 1994
8 - 6
gio 17 novembre
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
Besurica
Puro Gool
5 - 1
ven 18 novembre
Il Supremo Nettuno
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
8 - 0
ven 18 novembre
Savi Italo
Sport Club Alba
turno di riposo
Besurica
Savi Italo
7 - 4
lun 21 novembre
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
Formec Biffi
Real Sud
2 - 1
mer 23 novembre
A.C. Mezzana 1994
Siboni
Bulla Sport Corpus Domini
4 - 4
gio 24 novembre
Il Supremo Nettuno
Besurica
Puro Gool
14 - 0
ven 25 novembre
San Lazzaro
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
2 - 5
ven 25 novembre
Sport Club Alba
Postum Villa
turno di riposo
Farnesiana
San Lazzaro
5 - 5
lun 28 novembre
Bulla Sport Corpus Domini
Formec Biffi
Real Sud
3 - 1
mer 30 novembre
Savi Italo
Formec Biffi
Il Supremo Nettuno
5 - 0
gio 01 dicembre
A.C. Mezzana 1994
Farnesiana
Postum Villa
0 - 14
gio 01 dicembre
Puro Gool
Siboni
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
2 - 5
ven 02 dicembre
Sport Club Alba
UDE / Savi Italo
turno di riposo
Formec Biffi
A.C. Mezzana 1994
9 - 3
lun 05 dicembre
San Lazzaro
Formec Biffi
Sport Club Alba
2 - 1
mar 06 dicembre
Real Sud
Formec Biffi
Il Supremo Nettuno
7 - 6
gio 08 dicembre
Savi Italo
Formec Biffi
Postum Villa
2 - 5
gio 08 dicembre
Bulla Sport Corpus Domini
Siboni
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
0 - 3
ven 09 dicembre
UDE / Savi Italo
Puro Gool
turno di riposo