Accedi
GOLDEN LEAGUE 2016/2017
Stagione 2016/2017
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SPAREGGIO QUALIFICAZIONE GOLDEN LEAGUE 2017/2018
PLAYOFF QUALIFICAZIONE GOLDEN LEAGUE 2017/2018
PLAYOFF QUALIFICAZIONE GOLDEN LEAGUE 2017/2018
REGULAR SEASON
Classifiche
Classifica
REGULAR SEASON
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SPAREGGIO QUALIFICAZIONE GOLDEN LEAGUE 2017/2018
PLAYOFF QUALIFICAZIONE GOLDEN LEAGUE 2017/2018
PLAYOFF QUALIFICAZIONE GOLDEN LEAGUE 2017/2018
REGULAR SEASON
Disciplina
Classifica generale
PLAYOFF QUALIFICAZIONE GOLDEN LEAGUE 2017/2018
PLAYOFF QUALIFICAZIONE GOLDEN LEAGUE 2017/2018
REGULAR SEASON
Squadre
SPAREGGIO QUALIFICAZIONE GOLDEN LEAGUE 2017/2018
PLAYOFF QUALIFICAZIONE GOLDEN LEAGUE 2017/2018
PLAYOFF QUALIFICAZIONE GOLDEN LEAGUE 2017/2018
REGULAR SEASON
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
lun 19 settembre '16 - 21:00 - 1° giornata
Calamari - Calamari, via Molinari, Calcio a 11
Pizzeria Grotta Azzurra
5 - 1
Virtus Santissima Trinità
Gallinari Beniamino
Loprieno Paolo
Nikolov Zhivko
Nogara Biagio Domenico Angelo
Russo Ivan
Scuderi Mario
Formazioni
Canevari David
Cattivelli Antonio
Cimmino Raffaele
Devoti Michele
Ederoni Massimo
Gallinari Beniamino
Galluzzo Giovanni
Lodi Francesco
Loprieno Paolo
Mancini Andrea
Migliavacca Alessandro
Mosconi Maurizio
Natale Luigi
Nikolov Zhivko
Nogara Biagio Domenico Angelo
Olmi Francesco
Poggi Massimiliano
Russo Ivan
Valenti Samuele
Voja Ervis
Vuolo Salvatore
Barbieri Michele
Beoni Davide
Buttafava Giacomo
Buttafava Pietro
Campagnoli Nicola
Dionedi Paolo
Fervari Jacopo
Franchi Francesco
Gabba Andrea
Gabba Matteo
Mancin Giovanni
Porcari Francesco
Scapuzzi Andrea
Scuderi Mario
Signaroldi Giovanni
Solenghi Davide
Vernasca Paolo
Zannardi Marco
Canevari David
Cattivelli Antonio
Cimmino Raffaele
Devoti Michele
Ederoni Massimo
Gallinari Beniamino
Galluzzo Giovanni
Lodi Francesco
Loprieno Paolo
Mancini Andrea
Migliavacca Alessandro
Mosconi Maurizio
Natale Luigi
Nikolov Zhivko
Nogara Biagio Domenico Angelo
Olmi Francesco
Poggi Massimiliano
Russo Ivan
Valenti Samuele
Voja Ervis
Vuolo Salvatore
Barbieri Michele
Beoni Davide
Buttafava Giacomo
Buttafava Pietro
Campagnoli Nicola
Dionedi Paolo
Fervari Jacopo
Franchi Francesco
Gabba Andrea
Gabba Matteo
Mancin Giovanni
Porcari Francesco
Scapuzzi Andrea
Scuderi Mario
Signaroldi Giovanni
Solenghi Davide
Vernasca Paolo
Zannardi Marco