Accedi
AMATORI LEAGUE C5 APERTURA
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Disciplina
Classifica generale
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Squadre
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Comunicati
gio 10 febbraio '22 - 20:00 - 6° giornata
Piacenza, Polisportivo - Largo Anguissola
PIPA INVERSA ASD
5 - 7
Il Drago San Giorgio
Guerra Iorio
Daniele Anzalotta
Sebbar El Mehdi
(3)
(3)
Malchiodi Mirco
Di Nocera Domenico
(3)
Calamari Federico
Formazioni
Sartori Elia
Guerra Iorio
Donniacuo Mjrko
Baccaglini Marcello
Fanfani Marco
Brescia Davide
Daniele Anzalotta
Di Bernardo Matteo
Magnani Andrea
Musto Pasquale
Camiolo Paolo
Davide De Santis
Sebbar El Mehdi
x3
Boulrhaite Hicham
Cammi Marco
Molinelli Paolo
Ilich Pavel Vasquez Agurto
Rusca Andrea
Malchiodi Riccardo
Malchiodi Mirco
x3
Di Nola Matteo
Giacopazzi Manuele
Marcarini Simone
Moroi Mircea
Chiapperini Mauro
Malchiodi Filippo
Cordani Alberto
Di Nocera Domenico
Tinelli Alessandro
Lombardi Alessio
Passarello Sandro
Paraboschi Norberto
Rossetti Marco
Chiapperini Enrico
Bottino Ciro
Gjergji David
Cavestro Mattia
Calamari Federico
x3
Mattaliano Matteo
Ammendolia Giovanni
Carini Andrea
Cerri Filippo
Kurilko Michele
Badovini Filippo
Bazzini Luigi
Casella Fabio
Raggi Elia
Tagliaferri Andrea
Rossi Alessandro
Ivo Paolo
Di Nola Luca
Ronda Antonio
Saltarelli Matteo
Scarpinati Guglielmo
Beato Andrea
Sartori Elia
Guerra Iorio
Donniacuo Mjrko
Baccaglini Marcello
Fanfani Marco
Brescia Davide
Daniele Anzalotta
Di Bernardo Matteo
Magnani Andrea
Musto Pasquale
Camiolo Paolo
Davide De Santis
Sebbar El Mehdi
x3
Boulrhaite Hicham
Cammi Marco
Molinelli Paolo
Ilich Pavel Vasquez Agurto
Rusca Andrea
Malchiodi Riccardo
Malchiodi Mirco
x3
Di Nola Matteo
Giacopazzi Manuele
Marcarini Simone
Moroi Mircea
Chiapperini Mauro
Malchiodi Filippo
Cordani Alberto
Di Nocera Domenico
Tinelli Alessandro
Lombardi Alessio
Passarello Sandro
Paraboschi Norberto
Rossetti Marco
Chiapperini Enrico
Bottino Ciro
Gjergji David
Cavestro Mattia
Calamari Federico
x3
Mattaliano Matteo
Ammendolia Giovanni
Carini Andrea
Cerri Filippo
Kurilko Michele
Badovini Filippo
Bazzini Luigi
Casella Fabio
Raggi Elia
Tagliaferri Andrea
Rossi Alessandro
Ivo Paolo
Di Nola Luca
Ronda Antonio
Saltarelli Matteo
Scarpinati Guglielmo
Beato Andrea