CAI Soccer2019/2020
(Maschile)
Calcio a 7

AMATORI LEAGUE C7 2019/2020

Le Club United
07/10/2019 20:006-1
F.C. Buttiga
Bar Statale 45
07/10/2019 20:009-4
Telema
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
10/10/2019 21:002-4
A.S. Farini Amatori
F.C. Vittorino
10/10/2019 21:002-3
Marassa United
Real Up
11/10/2019 21:001-1
Tuttocuore
A.s.d. Marsaglia
11/10/2019 21:008-2
Zihuatanejo
Zihuatanejo
14/10/2019 22:002-2
F.C. Vittorino
F.C. Buttiga
15/10/2019 20:003-4
Real Up
Marassa United
15/10/2019 21:002-4
Le Club United
Telema
18/10/2019 20:001-4
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
Tuttocuore
18/10/2019 21:002-6
Bar Statale 45
A.S. Farini Amatori
19/10/2019 15:002-8
A.s.d. Marsaglia
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
21:00Albaredo
Tuttocuore
Le Club United
21/10/2019 20:005-1
Real Up
Marassa United
22/10/2019 21:007-4
Zihuatanejo
Bar Statale 45
23/10/2019 20:0014-6
F.C. Buttiga
F.C. Vittorino
24/10/2019 21:001-2
A.S. Farini Amatori
A.s.d. Marsaglia
25/10/2019 21:009-2
Telema
Bar Statale 45
28/10/2019 20:007-2
Real Up
F.C. Buttiga
29/10/2019 21:004-4
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
Marassa United
30/10/2019 20:003-3
A.S. Farini Amatori
Telema
30/10/2019 21:003-4
F.C. Vittorino
Tuttocuore
30/10/2019 21:003-10
A.s.d. Marsaglia
Zihuatanejo
21/01/2020 21:000-6
Le Club United
A.S. Farini Amatori
Farini
Zihuatanejo
Le Club United
04/11/2019 20:003-4
Bar Statale 45
Marassa United
05/11/2019 22:004-5
Telema
Real Up
08/11/2019 21:004-3
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
F.C. Vittorino
18/11/2019 20:305-3
Tuttocuore
A.s.d. Marsaglia

Persa a tavolino per F.c. Buttiga

F.C. Buttiga
Le Club United
11/11/2019 20:005-2
A.S. Farini Amatori
Bar Statale 45
11/11/2019 20:005-1
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
F.C. Buttiga
12/11/2019 21:001-3
F.C. Vittorino
Telema
15/11/2019 20:005-3
Zihuatanejo
Tuttocuore
15/11/2019 21:002-3
Marassa United
Real Up
15/11/2019 21:000-7
A.s.d. Marsaglia
F.C. Buttiga
19/11/2019 21:003-1
Marassa United
Bar Statale 45
20/11/2019 20:008-3
A.s.d. Marsaglia
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
21/11/2019 21:000-6
Le Club United
F.C. Vittorino
21/11/2019 21:005-9
Real Up
Telema
22/11/2019 20:004-2
A.S. Farini Amatori
Tuttocuore
22/11/2019 21:004-4
Zihuatanejo
Le Club United
25/11/2019 20:007-5
Telema
Zihuatanejo
25/11/2019 21:008-2
F.C. Buttiga
Tuttocuore
02/12/2019 20:001-5
A.S. Farini Amatori
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
28/01/2020 21:002-3
A.s.d. Marsaglia
Real Up
29/01/2020 20:004-3
Marassa United
Bar Statale 45
11/02/2020 20:009-6
F.C. Vittorino
Zihuatanejo
San Rocco al Porto
Real Up
Marassa United
21:00San Rocco al Porto
Bar Statale 45
F.C. Vittorino
05/12/2019 21:001-3
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
Telema
06/12/2019 20:007-2
Tuttocuore
A.s.d. Marsaglia
06/12/2019 21:002-2
Le Club United
A.S. Farini Amatori
07/12/2019 15:005-2
F.C. Buttiga
Bar Statale 45
09/12/2019 20:0011-3
Zihuatanejo
F.C. Buttiga
10/12/2019 21:003-8
Telema
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
12/12/2019 21:005-3
Marassa United
Real Up
13/12/2019 21:005-2
A.S. Farini Amatori
Le Club United
27/01/2020 20:004-3
Tuttocuore
A.s.d. Marsaglia
23/10/2020 21:00Marsaglia
F.C. Vittorino
Tuttocuore
20:00San Rocco al Porto
F.C. Buttiga
Zihuatanejo
03/02/2020 22:003-0
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
Marassa United
04/02/2020 21:002-9
A.s.d. Marsaglia
F.C. Vittorino
06/02/2020 21:003-6
Le Club United
Telema
07/02/2020 20:003-6
Real Up
A.S. Farini Amatori
08/02/2020 15:001-5
Bar Statale 45
Marassa United
San Rocco al Porto
F.C. Vittorino
Zihuatanejo
10/02/2020 21:001-10
A.s.d. Marsaglia
F.C. Buttiga
11/02/2020 21:003-11
Le Club United
Telema
14/02/2020 20:003-11
Bar Statale 45
Tuttocuore
14/02/2020 21:002-2
Real Up
A.S. Farini Amatori
15/02/2020 15:004-1
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
A.s.d. Marsaglia
Marsaglia
A.S. Farini Amatori
Bar Statale 45
Besurica
Tuttocuore
Real Up
21:00San Rocco al Porto
F.C. Buttiga
Le Club United
17/02/2020 20:007-4
Marassa United
F.C. Vittorino
20/02/2020 21:008-4
Zihuatanejo
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
20/02/2020 21:002-1
Telema
Zihuatanejo
San Rocco al Porto
Marassa United
A.S. Farini Amatori
15:00Farini
F.C. Vittorino
Tuttocuore
20:00San Rocco al Porto
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
Telema
20:00Siboni
A.s.d. Marsaglia
Real Up
21:00San Rocco al Porto
Le Club United
F.C. Buttiga
21:00San Rocco al Porto
Bar Statale 45
Le Club United
San Rocco al Porto
Zihuatanejo
A.S. Farini Amatori
15:00Farini
Marassa United
F.C. Vittorino
21:00Vittorino
Telema
A.s.d. Marsaglia
21:00Marsaglia
Tuttocuore
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
21:00Albaredo
F.C. Buttiga
Real Up
21:00San Rocco al Porto
Bar Statale 45
Zihuatanejo
San Rocco al Porto
A.S. Farini Amatori
Tuttocuore
20:00San Rocco al Porto
F.C. Vittorino
Telema
20:00Siboni
Marassa United
Bar Statale 45
21:00Besurica
Le Club United
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
21:00Albaredo
Real Up
F.C. Buttiga
21:00San Rocco al Porto
A.s.d. Marsaglia
Zihuatanejo
San Rocco al Porto
Telema
A.S. Farini Amatori
15:00Farini
Le Club United
Marassa United
21:00San Rocco al Porto
Tuttocuore
F.C. Vittorino
21:00Vittorino
F.C. Buttiga
A.s.d. Marsaglia
21:00Marsaglia
Real Up
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
21:00Albaredo
Bar Statale 45
Zihuatanejo
San Rocco al Porto
Tuttocuore
A.S. Farini Amatori
15:00Farini
Telema
Le Club United
20:00San Rocco al Porto
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
A.s.d. Marsaglia
21:00Marsaglia
Bar Statale 45
Real Up
21:00San Rocco al Porto
F.C. Vittorino
Marassa United
21:00San Rocco al Porto
F.C. Buttiga
F.C. Buttiga
San Rocco al Porto
Zihuatanejo
A.S. Farini Amatori
15:00Farini
Tuttocuore
Telema
20:00Siboni
Le Club United
Marassa United
21:00San Rocco al Porto
Real Up
F.C. Vittorino
21:00Vittorino
Bar Statale 45
A.s.d. Marsaglia
21:00Marsaglia
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
Real Up
San Rocco al Porto
Zihuatanejo
Le Club United
20:00San Rocco al Porto
A.s.d. Marsaglia
Tuttocuore
20:00San Rocco al Porto
Telema
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
21:00Albaredo
F.C. Vittorino
Bar Statale 45
21:00Besurica
Marassa United
F.C. Buttiga
21:00San Rocco al Porto
A.S. Farini Amatori
Zihuatanejo
San Rocco al Porto
Bar Statale 45
A.S. Farini Amatori
15:00Farini
Real Up
Tuttocuore
20:00Besurica
Le Club United
Telema
20:00Siboni
F.C. Buttiga
Marassa United
21:00San Rocco al Porto
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
F.C. Vittorino
21:00Vittorino
A.s.d. Marsaglia
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
Albaredo
Zihuatanejo
Le Club United
20:00San Rocco al Porto
F.C. Vittorino
A.s.d. Marsaglia
21:00Marsaglia
Marassa United
Bar Statale 45
21:00Besurica
A.S. Farini Amatori
Real Up
21:00San Rocco al Porto
Telema
F.C. Buttiga
21:00San Rocco al Porto
Tuttocuore