Segui
Calendario - GIRONE A
Besurica
Liverpoork Football Club
7 - 2
lun 30 settembre
A.S.D. Galleana 1999
San Martino in Olza
Corte Calcio Amatori
1 - 2
lun 30 settembre
A.S.D. Libertas 2010
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
0 - 1
lun 30 settembre
Pizzeria Donna Sophia/Pasticceria Raffaele 2810
Podenzano
UDE / Savi Italo
2 - 4
ven 04 ottobre
A.C. Real Suzzano
Villanova
Pro Villanova
2 - 3
sab 05 ottobre
Nibbiano Calcio Amatori
Spes
A.C. Real Suzzano
9 - 2
lun 07 ottobre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Pontenure
Pizzeria Donna Sophia/Pasticceria Raffaele 2810
2 - 1
lun 07 ottobre
A.S.D. Libertas 2010
Besurica
A.S.D. Galleana 1999
3 - 2
lun 07 ottobre
Corte Calcio Amatori
Comunale Nibbiano
Nibbiano Calcio Amatori
2 - 3
gio 10 ottobre
UDE / Savi Italo
Villanova
Pro Villanova
0 - 3
sab 12 ottobre
Liverpoork Football Club
San Martino in Olza
Corte Calcio Amatori
3 - 3
lun 14 ottobre
Pro Villanova
Besurica
A.S.D. Galleana 1999
2 - 6
lun 14 ottobre
Pizzeria Donna Sophia/Pasticceria Raffaele 2810
Quarto di Gossolengo
A.S.D. Libertas 2010
2 - 1
lun 14 ottobre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Comunale Nibbiano
Nibbiano Calcio Amatori
1 - 3
ven 18 ottobre
A.C. Real Suzzano
Podenzano
UDE / Savi Italo
1 - 2
ven 18 ottobre
Liverpoork Football Club
Spes
A.C. Real Suzzano
5 - 2
lun 21 ottobre
A.S.D. Libertas 2010
Pontenure
Pizzeria Donna Sophia/Pasticceria Raffaele 2810
8 - 0
lun 21 ottobre
Pro Villanova
Besurica
Liverpoork Football Club
4 - 2
lun 21 ottobre
Nibbiano Calcio Amatori
Podenzano
UDE / Savi Italo
5 - 1
ven 25 ottobre
Corte Calcio Amatori
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
0 - 1
lun 20 gennaio
A.S.D. Galleana 1999
Besurica
Liverpoork Football Club
0 - 2
lun 28 ottobre
A.C. Real Suzzano
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
6 - 0
lun 28 ottobre
Pro Villanova
Quarto di Gossolengo
A.S.D. Libertas 2010
2 - 1
lun 28 ottobre
A.S.D. Galleana 1999
Podenzano
UDE / Savi Italo
2 - 1
lun 28 ottobre
Pizzeria Donna Sophia/Pasticceria Raffaele 2810
Comunale Nibbiano
Nibbiano Calcio Amatori
3 - 1
mer 30 ottobre
Corte Calcio Amatori
Spes
A.C. Real Suzzano
3 - 0
lun 04 novembre
A.S.D. Galleana 1999
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
1 - 3
lun 04 novembre
UDE / Savi Italo
Villanova
Pro Villanova
4 - 1
gio 07 novembre
A.S.D. Libertas 2010
Podenzano
Liverpoork Football Club
2 - 1
lun 11 novembre
Corte Calcio Amatori
Spes
Pizzeria Donna Sophia/Pasticceria Raffaele 2810
2 - 2
gio 21 novembre
Nibbiano Calcio Amatori
Spes
Corte Calcio Amatori
1 - 5
lun 02 dicembre
A.C. Real Suzzano
Pontenure
Pizzeria Donna Sophia/Pasticceria Raffaele 2810
3 - 0
mar 03 dicembre
Liverpoork Football Club
Quarto di Gossolengo
A.S.D. Libertas 2010
1 - 3
gio 05 dicembre
UDE / Savi Italo
Besurica
A.S.D. Galleana 1999
2 - 0
gio 05 dicembre
Pro Villanova
Comunale Nibbiano
Nibbiano Calcio Amatori
1 - 1
sab 07 dicembre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Villanova
Pro Villanova
2 - 2
sab 07 dicembre
A.C. Real Suzzano
Besurica
A.S.D. Galleana 1999
2 - 4
lun 09 dicembre
UDE / Savi Italo
Quarto di Gossolengo
A.S.D. Libertas 2010
0 - 3
lun 09 dicembre
Nibbiano Calcio Amatori
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
1 - 2
mer 11 dicembre
Liverpoork Football Club
Busseto
Corte Calcio Amatori
2 - 4
lun 20 gennaio
Pizzeria Donna Sophia/Pasticceria Raffaele 2810
Spes
A.C. Real Suzzano
1 - 1
lun 25 novembre
Pizzeria Donna Sophia/Pasticceria Raffaele 2810
Podenzano
A.S.D. Libertas 2010
2 - 3
gio 28 novembre
Liverpoork Football Club
Podenzano
UDE / Savi Italo
11 - 1
ven 29 novembre
Pro Villanova
Besurica
A.S.D. Galleana 1999
1 - 0
lun 16 dicembre
Nibbiano Calcio Amatori
San Martino in Olza
Corte Calcio Amatori
1 - 0
lun 27 gennaio
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.