Segui
Calendario - REGULAR SEASON
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
1 - 3
lun 18 febbraio
Atletico Ma Non Troppo
Formec Biffi
Il Supremo Nettuno
4 - 2
gio 21 febbraio
Magika Imbiancature
Formec Biffi
Bulls 7
3 - 2
lun 29 aprile
Oma Montaggi
Besurica
Highlife F.C.
persa a tavolino per
SAN GIUSEPPE OPERAIO F.C.
mar 30 aprile
San Giuseppe Operaio F.C.
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
4 - 4
mar 30 aprile
O.R.A.B.
Formec Biffi
Magika Imbiancature
3 - 1
gio 28 febbraio
Highlife F.C.
Formec Biffi
Bulls 7
3 - 3
gio 28 febbraio
San Giuseppe Operaio F.C.
Formec Biffi
Atletico Ma Non Troppo
0 - 4
gio 28 febbraio
O.R.A.B.
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
7 - 3
ven 01 marzo
Castro Novo 017
Formec Biffi
Oma Montaggi
5 - 3
sab 02 marzo
Il Supremo Nettuno
Besurica
Highlife F.C.
1 - 7
mar 05 marzo
UDE / Savi Italo
San Sepolcro - Piacenza
O.R.A.B.
1 - 1
mar 05 marzo
Il Supremo Nettuno
Formec Biffi
San Giuseppe Operaio F.C.
3 - 3
gio 07 marzo
Atletico Ma Non Troppo
Formec Biffi
Bulls 7
1 - 4
gio 07 marzo
Castro Novo 017
Formec Biffi
Oma Montaggi
4 - 1
ven 08 marzo
Magika Imbiancature
Formec Biffi
San Giuseppe Operaio F.C.
2 - 1
gio 14 marzo
Castro Novo 017
Formec Biffi
Atletico Ma Non Troppo
6 - 4
gio 14 marzo
Il Supremo Nettuno
Formec Biffi
Oma Montaggi
2 - 2
ven 15 marzo
UDE / Savi Italo
San Sepolcro - Piacenza
O.R.A.B.
persa a tavolino per
O.R.A.B.
gio 18 aprile
Magika Imbiancature
Formec Biffi
Highlife F.C.
1 - 6
gio 02 maggio
Bulls 7
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
4 - 4
lun 18 marzo
Magika Imbiancature
San Sepolcro - Piacenza
O.R.A.B.
4 - 6
mar 19 marzo
Oma Montaggi
Formec Biffi
San Giuseppe Operaio F.C.
0 - 4
gio 21 marzo
UDE / Savi Italo
Formec Biffi
Il Supremo Nettuno
9 - 0
gio 21 marzo
Highlife F.C.
Formec Biffi
Atletico Ma Non Troppo
2 - 2
gio 21 marzo
Bulls 7
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
0 - 7
lun 25 marzo
Highlife F.C.
Formec Biffi
Magika Imbiancature
3 - 3
lun 25 marzo
Atletico Ma Non Troppo
Formec Biffi
Il Supremo Nettuno
1 - 6
gio 28 marzo
UDE / Savi Italo
Formec Biffi
Bulls 7
1 - 4
gio 28 marzo
O.R.A.B.
Formec Biffi
Oma Montaggi
1 - 3
ven 29 marzo
San Giuseppe Operaio F.C.
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
1 - 4
lun 01 aprile
Oma Montaggi
San Sepolcro - Piacenza
O.R.A.B.
1 - 3
mar 02 aprile
San Giuseppe Operaio F.C.
Formec Biffi
Il Supremo Nettuno
1 - 4
gio 04 aprile
Bulls 7
Formec Biffi
Atletico Ma Non Troppo
3 - 3
gio 04 aprile
Highlife F.C.
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
4 - 2
ven 05 aprile
Magika Imbiancature
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
1 - 5
lun 08 aprile
O.R.A.B.
Formec Biffi
Magika Imbiancature
2 - 2
lun 08 aprile
Bulls 7
Formec Biffi
San Giuseppe Operaio F.C.
1 - 1
gio 11 aprile
Il Supremo Nettuno
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
3 - 2
ven 12 aprile
Atletico Ma Non Troppo
Besurica
Highlife F.C.
3 - 6
gio 18 aprile
Oma Montaggi
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
persa a tavolino per
UDE / SAVI ITALO
Bulls 7
Formec Biffi
Magika Imbiancature
2 - 4
lun 15 aprile
San Giuseppe Operaio F.C.
San Sepolcro - Piacenza
O.R.A.B.
12 - 2
mar 16 aprile
Highlife F.C.
Formec Biffi
Il Supremo Nettuno
5 - 3
gio 18 aprile
Castro Novo 017
Formec Biffi
Oma Montaggi
2 - 2
ven 19 aprile
Atletico Ma Non Troppo