CAI Soccer2018/2019
(Maschile)
Calcio a 5

AMATORI LEAGUE C5 2018/2019

A.s.d. Marsaglia
11/10/2018 21:005-1
Viper Platte
A.S.D. Threemendous
11/10/2018 22:008-2
Virtus San Lorenzo
Binario 411
11/10/2018 22:004-2
Desperados
C.S.G. Futsal
11/10/2018 22:005-2
Dea Blindata
S.S. 2 k Futsal
10/12/2018 21:008-12
Atletico Ruvlè
Binario 411
16/10/2018 22:002-3
S.S. 2 k Futsal
Virtus San Lorenzo
17/10/2018 22:005-5
Atletico Ruvlè
Viper Platte
18/10/2018 21:003-3
Dea Blindata
A.s.d. Marsaglia
18/10/2018 21:003-10
A.S.D. Threemendous
Desperados
13/12/2018 21:002-3
C.S.G. Futsal
Atletico Ruvlè
22/10/2018 20:006-1
A.s.d. Marsaglia
S.S. 2 k Futsal
22/10/2018 21:005-3
C.S.G. Futsal
Binario 411
23/10/2018 22:006-3
Virtus San Lorenzo
Dea Blindata
25/10/2018 20:006-3
Desperados
A.S.D. Threemendous
25/10/2018 21:0015-4
Viper Platte
S.S. 2 k Futsal
29/10/2018 21:005-5
Dea Blindata
Virtus San Lorenzo
31/10/2018 22:008-4
C.S.G. Futsal
Viper Platte
02/11/2018 20:005-11
Desperados
A.S.D. Threemendous
24/01/2019 22:007-4
Atletico Ruvlè
A.s.d. Marsaglia
03/04/2019 21:008-2
Binario 411
Atletico Ruvlè
05/11/2018 20:0011-4
Viper Platte
Desperados
05/11/2018 21:009-10
S.S. 2 k Futsal
Dea Blindata
08/11/2018 20:004-8
Virtus San Lorenzo
C.S.G. Futsal
08/11/2018 22:0010-6
A.s.d. Marsaglia
Binario 411
20/12/2018 22:003-12
A.S.D. Threemendous
Atletico Ruvlè
12/11/2018 20:009-5
Binario 411
Virtus San Lorenzo
14/11/2018 22:007-7
Desperados
Viper Platte
15/11/2018 21:005-9
S.S. 2 k Futsal
A.s.d. Marsaglia
15/11/2018 21:005-2
Dea Blindata
A.S.D. Threemendous
15/11/2018 22:003-0
C.S.G. Futsal
Desperados
19/11/2018 21:004-7
A.s.d. Marsaglia
S.S. 2 k Futsal
19/11/2018 21:001-4
Virtus San Lorenzo
Dea Blindata
22/11/2018 20:004-12
A.S.D. Threemendous
Viper Platte
22/11/2018 21:008-8
Binario 411
C.S.G. Futsal
22/11/2018 22:002-3
Atletico Ruvlè
Atletico Ruvlè
26/11/2018 20:004-4
Dea Blindata
Binario 411
27/11/2018 22:003-3
C.S.G. Futsal
Viper Platte
29/11/2018 21:004-11
Virtus San Lorenzo
A.S.D. Threemendous
29/11/2018 21:006-1
Desperados
A.s.d. Marsaglia
13/12/2018 21:008-3
S.S. 2 k Futsal
S.S. 2 k Futsal
03/12/2018 21:005-8
A.S.D. Threemendous
Virtus San Lorenzo
05/12/2018 22:0010-1
A.s.d. Marsaglia
Dea Blindata
06/12/2018 20:004-10
Binario 411
C.S.G. Futsal
06/12/2018 22:008-1
Viper Platte
Desperados
06/12/2018 22:0012-5
Atletico Ruvlè
Atletico Ruvlè
11/02/2019 20:007-5
S.S. 2 k Futsal
Desperados
11/02/2019 21:306-6
Binario 411
Dea Blindata
13/02/2019 20:003-5
C.S.G. Futsal
Virtus San Lorenzo
13/02/2019 22:002-9
A.S.D. Threemendous
Viper Platte
14/02/2019 21:002-12
A.s.d. Marsaglia
S.S. 2 k Futsal
18/02/2019 21:009-6
Binario 411
Atletico Ruvlè
18/02/2019 21:004-5
Virtus San Lorenzo
Dea Blindata
21/02/2019 20:0011-4
Viper Platte
A.S.D. Threemendous
21/02/2019 21:0013-2
A.s.d. Marsaglia
C.S.G. Futsal
21/02/2019 22:003-3
Desperados
Desperados
25/02/2019 21:009-1
Dea Blindata
Virtus San Lorenzo
27/02/2019 22:005-7
Binario 411
Viper Platte
28/02/2019 21:002-18
A.S.D. Threemendous
A.s.d. Marsaglia
28/02/2019 21:002-4
Atletico Ruvlè
C.S.G. Futsal
28/02/2019 22:0010-3
S.S. 2 k Futsal
Atletico Ruvlè
04/03/2019 20:001-9
A.S.D. Threemendous
Desperados
04/03/2019 21:3014-3
Viper Platte
Dea Blindata
07/03/2019 20:007-6
S.S. 2 k Futsal
C.S.G. Futsal
07/03/2019 22:001-4
Virtus San Lorenzo
Binario 411
17/04/2019 22:005-9
A.s.d. Marsaglia
S.S. 2 k Futsal
11/03/2019 21:003-10
Desperados
Virtus San Lorenzo
13/03/2019 22:007-4
Dea Blindata
Viper Platte
14/03/2019 21:002-18
Atletico Ruvlè
A.S.D. Threemendous
14/03/2019 22:008-2
Binario 411
A.s.d. Marsaglia
09/04/2019 21:004-0
C.S.G. Futsal
S.S. 2 k Futsal
18/03/2019 21:0012-6
Viper Platte
Desperados
18/03/2019 21:008-6
Virtus San Lorenzo
Binario 411
19/03/2019 22:002-4
Atletico Ruvlè
Dea Blindata
21/03/2019 20:005-7
A.s.d. Marsaglia
C.S.G. Futsal
21/03/2019 22:001-8
A.S.D. Threemendous
Binario 411
26/03/2019 22:0012-3
Viper Platte
Virtus San Lorenzo
27/03/2019 22:0015-5
S.S. 2 k Futsal
A.s.d. Marsaglia
28/03/2019 21:003-1
Desperados
Atletico Ruvlè
15/04/2019 20:003-6
C.S.G. Futsal
A.S.D. Threemendous
18/04/2019 21:0012-1
Dea Blindata
S.S. 2 k Futsal
01/04/2019 21:004-6
A.s.d. Marsaglia
Desperados
01/04/2019 21:006-13
A.S.D. Threemendous
Virtus San Lorenzo

Persa a tavolino per Viper Platte

Viper Platte
Dea Blindata
04/04/2019 20:005-4
Atletico Ruvlè
C.S.G. Futsal
04/04/2019 22:004-6
Binario 411
Atletico Ruvlè
08/04/2019 20:002-5
Desperados
Binario 411
11/04/2019 20:007-7
Dea Blindata
Viper Platte

Persa a tavolino per Viper Platte

C.S.G. Futsal
A.S.D. Threemendous
15/04/2019 21:0014-4
S.S. 2 k Futsal
A.s.d. Marsaglia
18/04/2019 22:002-1
Virtus San Lorenzo