CAI Soccer2018/2019
(Maschile)
Calcio a 7

GOLDEN LEAGUE C7 APERTURA 2018

Castro Novo 017
01/10/2018 20:004-6
Agriseme
Internazionale Piacenza
02/10/2018 22:005-4
O.R.A.B.
Sport Club Alba
04/10/2018 21:004-2
I Laureati
UDE / Savi Italo
05/10/2018 21:004-0
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
Oma Montaggi
05/10/2018 22:002-3
Bulls 7
Agriseme
08/10/2018 20:005-2
Sport Club Alba
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
08/10/2018 21:001-6
Oma Montaggi
I Laureati
08/10/2018 22:001-5
Internazionale Piacenza
O.R.A.B.
09/10/2018 22:000-3
UDE / Savi Italo
Bulls 7
29/11/2018 22:006-1
Castro Novo 017
Castro Novo 017
15/10/2018 20:002-3
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
Agriseme
15/10/2018 21:001-3
Internazionale Piacenza
O.R.A.B.
16/10/2018 21:001-2
I Laureati
Sport Club Alba
18/10/2018 21:003-4
Bulls 7
Oma Montaggi
19/10/2018 22:002-4
UDE / Savi Italo
Agriseme
22/10/2018 20:002-4
O.R.A.B.
Internazionale Piacenza
23/10/2018 22:006-7
Bulls 7
UDE / Savi Italo
24/10/2018 21:007-2
I Laureati
Sport Club Alba
25/10/2018 21:002-6
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
Oma Montaggi
26/10/2018 22:003-4
Castro Novo 017
Sport Club Alba
01/11/2018 21:004-3
Oma Montaggi
I Laureati
03/12/2018 20:001-5
Agriseme
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
04/12/2018 21:005-2
Internazionale Piacenza
UDE / Savi Italo
06/12/2018 21:008-1
Castro Novo 017
O.R.A.B.
06/12/2018 21:302-4
Bulls 7
Castro Novo 017
05/11/2018 20:002-3
Sport Club Alba
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
05/11/2018 21:004-4
O.R.A.B.
Bulls 7
08/11/2018 21:003-2
I Laureati
Oma Montaggi
09/11/2018 22:002-1
Internazionale Piacenza
UDE / Savi Italo

Persa a tavolino per Agriseme

Agriseme
Agriseme
12/11/2018 20:005-6
Bulls 7
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
12/11/2018 21:002-1
I Laureati
O.R.A.B.
13/11/2018 21:002-3
Oma Montaggi
Internazionale Piacenza
13/11/2018 22:005-1
Castro Novo 017
UDE / Savi Italo
30/11/2018 22:004-3
Sport Club Alba
I Laureati
19/11/2018 21:007-3
Oma Montaggi
Castro Novo 017
20/11/2018 20:001-4
O.R.A.B.
Internazionale Piacenza
20/11/2018 22:008-1
Sport Club Alba
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo

Persa a tavolino per Agriseme

Agriseme
Bulls 7
05/12/2018 22:005-4
UDE / Savi Italo
Agriseme
26/11/2018 20:006-6
Oma Montaggi
I Laureati
26/11/2018 22:003-4
Castro Novo 017
O.R.A.B.
27/11/2018 21:003-1
Sport Club Alba
Internazionale Piacenza
27/11/2018 22:001-2
UDE / Savi Italo
Bulls 7
29/11/2018 21:003-2
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo