CAI Soccer2017/2018
(Maschile)
Calcio a 5

GOLDEN LEAGUE C5 CLAUSURA 2018

F.B. Geokinetic
12/02/2018 22:008-2
Bar del Borgo
Skifterat
13/02/2018 20:0010-6
A.S.D. P.F.A.
Profumeria Duomo
15/02/2018 20:0010-9
F.C. Kosovo
Pizzeria da Symon
15/02/2018 22:008-3
Bar Ponte F.C.
Binario 411
26/02/2018 20:003-15
Alianza Latina
A.S.D. Chero Futsal
22/03/2018 19:008-4
New Indoor
A.S.D. Chero Futsal
19/02/2018 20:007-6
Skifterat
F.B. Geokinetic
19/02/2018 22:004-4
Alianza Latina
Bar del Borgo
20/02/2018 21:007-6
Pizzeria da Symon
New Indoor
20/02/2018 22:005-6
Bar Ponte F.C.
A.S.D. P.F.A.
22/02/2018 22:004-2
Profumeria Duomo
F.C. Kosovo
22/02/2018 22:0011-7
Binario 411
Bar del Borgo

Persa a tavolino per New Indoor

New Indoor
A.S.D. P.F.A.
26/02/2018 22:004-7
A.S.D. Chero Futsal
F.C. Kosovo
26/02/2018 22:006-7
F.B. Geokinetic
Bar Ponte F.C.
01/03/2018 22:005-4
Skifterat
Pizzeria da Symon
04/04/2018 22:001-6
Alianza Latina
Profumeria Duomo
19/04/2018 20:009-3
Binario 411
A.S.D. Chero Futsal
05/03/2018 20:009-2
Profumeria Duomo
F.B. Geokinetic
05/03/2018 22:009-2
Binario 411
Bar del Borgo
06/03/2018 21:005-8
Skifterat
New Indoor
06/03/2018 22:002-13
Alianza Latina
A.S.D. P.F.A.
08/03/2018 22:007-8
Bar Ponte F.C.
Pizzeria da Symon
08/03/2018 22:004-8
F.C. Kosovo
F.B. Geokinetic
12/03/2018 22:003-3
Profumeria Duomo
Pizzeria da Symon
13/03/2018 22:0010-5
Binario 411
Alianza Latina
14/03/2018 20:0011-5
Skifterat
A.S.D. Chero Futsal
15/03/2018 21:005-0
Bar Ponte F.C.
A.S.D. P.F.A.
15/03/2018 22:001-3
Bar del Borgo
F.C. Kosovo
15/03/2018 22:0017-5
New Indoor
Profumeria Duomo
6-0
Bar Ponte F.C.
Binario 411
19/03/2018 20:004-7
New Indoor
F.B. Geokinetic
19/03/2018 22:004-3
Pizzeria da Symon
Bar del Borgo
20/03/2018 21:005-6
A.S.D. Chero Futsal
Alianza Latina
21/03/2018 20:0010-5
A.S.D. P.F.A.
F.C. Kosovo
22/03/2018 22:006-2
Skifterat
Bar Ponte F.C.
6-0
Bar del Borgo
New Indoor
27/03/2018 22:000-6
F.B. Geokinetic
Profumeria Duomo
29/03/2018 21:007-2
Pizzeria da Symon
A.S.D. Chero Futsal
29/03/2018 21:002-3
Alianza Latina
F.C. Kosovo
29/03/2018 22:0014-16
A.S.D. P.F.A.
Binario 411
05/04/2018 20:007-12
Skifterat
Profumeria Duomo
6-0
Bar del Borgo
Bar Ponte F.C.
09/04/2018 22:000-7
Alianza Latina
Skifterat
10/04/2018 20:007-6
F.B. Geokinetic
A.S.D. Chero Futsal
10/04/2018 22:006-5
F.C. Kosovo
Pizzeria da Symon
12/04/2018 22:009-7
New Indoor
Binario 411
10/05/2018 20:005-9
A.S.D. P.F.A.
Profumeria Duomo
05/04/2018 20:006-2
New Indoor
Binario 411
16/04/2018 20:005-6
A.S.D. Chero Futsal
F.B. Geokinetic
16/04/2018 22:0014-3
A.S.D. P.F.A.
Alianza Latina
17/04/2018 22:006-2
Bar del Borgo
F.C. Kosovo
19/04/2018 22:006-9
Bar Ponte F.C.
Pizzeria da Symon
30/04/2018 20:007-8
Skifterat
A.S.D. Chero Futsal
23/04/2018 20:002-3
F.B. Geokinetic
Bar Ponte F.C.
23/04/2018 22:007-3
Binario 411
Skifterat
24/04/2018 20:008-5
New Indoor
Pizzeria da Symon
26/04/2018 22:0011-5
A.S.D. P.F.A.
Bar del Borgo
26/04/2018 22:004-11
F.C. Kosovo
Profumeria Duomo
27/04/2018 20:007-10
Alianza Latina
Bar Ponte F.C.
30/04/2018 22:000-6
F.B. Geokinetic
Skifterat
02/05/2018 20:002-2
Profumeria Duomo
Bar del Borgo
02/05/2018 21:006-4
Binario 411
A.S.D. Chero Futsal
03/05/2018 21:008-5
Pizzeria da Symon
F.C. Kosovo
03/05/2018 22:006-15
Alianza Latina
New Indoor
23/05/2018 22:009-5
A.S.D. P.F.A.