Accedi
SILVER LEAGUE C7 APERTURA 2017
Stagione 2017/2018
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
FINALE PLAYOFF SILVER 1
FINALE PLAYOFF SILVER 2
PLAYOFF SILVER 1
PLAYOFF SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
FINALE PLAYOFF SILVER 1
FINALE PLAYOFF SILVER 2
PLAYOFF SILVER 1
PLAYOFF SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
FINALE PLAYOFF SILVER 1
FINALE PLAYOFF SILVER 2
PLAYOFF SILVER 1
PLAYOFF SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
FINALE PLAYOFF SILVER 1
FINALE PLAYOFF SILVER 2
PLAYOFF SILVER 1
PLAYOFF SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
Condividi su
Calendario - GIRONE A
1° GIORNATA
Formec Biffi
Young Green Gold
1 - 1
mar 03 ottobre
Postum Villa
Besurica
O.R.A.B.
4 - 4
mar 03 ottobre
Castro Novo 017
Coli
U.S. Coli
0 - 7
sab 07 ottobre
ATLETICO FORTALEZA
Formec Biffi
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
3 - 0
gio 19 ottobre
Homeless A.C.D.
Zihuatanejo
turno di riposo
2° GIORNATA
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
3 - 2
lun 09 ottobre
Young Green Gold
Formec Biffi
Zihuatanejo
2 - 1
lun 09 ottobre
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
Coli
U.S. Coli
1 - 6
sab 14 ottobre
Postum Villa
Formec Biffi
Homeless A.C.D.
1 - 3
sab 14 ottobre
O.R.A.B.
ATLETICO FORTALEZA
turno di riposo
3° GIORNATA
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
1 - 6
lun 16 ottobre
U.S. Coli
Formec Biffi
Young Green Gold
2 - 3
mar 17 ottobre
Homeless A.C.D.
Besurica
O.R.A.B.
7 - 1
mar 17 ottobre
Zihuatanejo
Formec Biffi
ATLETICO FORTALEZA
1 - 6
ven 20 ottobre
Postum Villa
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
turno di riposo
4° GIORNATA
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
3 - 3
lun 23 ottobre
ATLETICO FORTALEZA
Formec Biffi
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
3 - 10
gio 26 ottobre
O.R.A.B.
Formec Biffi
Homeless A.C.D.
1 - 4
sab 28 ottobre
U.S. Coli
Formec Biffi
Zihuatanejo
2 - 5
lun 30 ottobre
Young Green Gold
Postum Villa
turno di riposo
5° GIORNATA
Siboni
Postum Villa
3 - 0
gio 02 novembre
Castro Novo 017
Formec Biffi
ATLETICO FORTALEZA
6 - 4
ven 03 novembre
Homeless A.C.D.
Coli
U.S. Coli
4 - 3
sab 04 novembre
Zihuatanejo
Formec Biffi
Young Green Gold
3 - 1
mar 14 novembre
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
O.R.A.B.
turno di riposo
6° GIORNATA
Formec Biffi
Zihuatanejo
2 - 4
lun 06 novembre
ATLETICO FORTALEZA
Besurica
O.R.A.B.
6 - 0
mar 07 novembre
Young Green Gold
Formec Biffi
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
0 - 5
gio 09 novembre
U.S. Coli
Formec Biffi
Homeless A.C.D.
1 - 3
sab 11 novembre
Postum Villa
Castro Novo 017
turno di riposo
7° GIORNATA
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
2 - 3
lun 13 novembre
Homeless A.C.D.
Siboni
Postum Villa
7 - 2
gio 16 novembre
Zihuatanejo
Besurica
O.R.A.B.
6 - 2
sab 18 novembre
U.S. Coli
Formec Biffi
ATLETICO FORTALEZA
6 - 3
lun 04 dicembre
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
Young Green Gold
turno di riposo
8° GIORNATA
Formec Biffi
Zihuatanejo
2 - 4
lun 20 novembre
Castro Novo 017
Formec Biffi
Young Green Gold
4 - 1
mar 21 novembre
U.S. Coli
Besurica
O.R.A.B.
6 - 2
mar 21 novembre
ATLETICO FORTALEZA
Siboni
Postum Villa
5 - 0
gio 23 novembre
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
Homeless A.C.D.
turno di riposo
9° GIORNATA
Formec Biffi
ATLETICO FORTALEZA
3 - 4
mer 29 novembre
Young Green Gold
Formec Biffi
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
1 - 6
gio 30 novembre
Castro Novo 017
Siboni
Postum Villa
4 - 6
gio 30 novembre
O.R.A.B.
Formec Biffi
Homeless A.C.D.
1 - 2
sab 02 dicembre
Zihuatanejo
U.S. Coli
turno di riposo