CAI Soccer2016/2017
(Maschile)
Calcio a 7

SILVER LEAGUE APERTURA 2016

Polisportiva Pontenure
26/09/2016 20:001-5
A.C. Real Suzzano
Agriseme
26/09/2016 21:003-4
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
28/09/2016 21:002-4
Tuttocuore
Bulls 7
29/09/2016 21:006-0
Zihuatanejo
Pasola
29/09/2016 22:005-3
U.S. Coli
Le Club United
30/09/2016 21:005-6
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
Agriseme
03/10/2016 20:005-2
Polisportiva Pontenure
Zihuatanejo
03/10/2016 21:305-2
Le Club United
A.C. Real Suzzano
05/10/2016 20:008-3
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
Bulls 7
06/10/2016 21:007-2
U.S. Coli
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
06/10/2016 21:004-5
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
Tuttocuore
07/10/2016 21:003-0
Pasola
Polisportiva Pontenure
10/10/2016 20:003-1
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
Zihuatanejo
10/10/2016 21:304-5
A.C. Real Suzzano
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
11/10/2016 21:001-2
Agriseme
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
13/10/2016 20:001-2
Pasola
Tuttocuore
28/10/2016 21:000-4
U.S. Coli
Le Club United
12/12/2016 21:002-5
Bulls 7
Agriseme
17/10/2016 20:006-1
Zihuatanejo
A.C. Real Suzzano
19/10/2016 20:003-1
Bulls 7
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
20/10/2016 21:002-4
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
Pasola
20/10/2016 21:002-3
Polisportiva Pontenure
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
20/10/2016 22:002-1
Tuttocuore
U.S. Coli
22/10/2016 15:306-4
Le Club United
Polisportiva Pontenure
24/10/2016 20:005-1
Tuttocuore
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
25/10/2016 21:002-2
Pasola
A.C. Real Suzzano
26/10/2016 20:005-0
Le Club United
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
27/10/2016 20:003-2
U.S. Coli
Bulls 7
27/10/2016 21:002-5
Agriseme
Zihuatanejo
31/10/2016 20:300-4
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
03/11/2016 20:003-3
Polisportiva Pontenure
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
03/11/2016 21:000-5
Bulls 7
Pasola
03/11/2016 21:004-5
Zihuatanejo
Agriseme
03/11/2016 22:006-0
Le Club United
Tuttocuore
04/11/2016 21:002-6
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
U.S. Coli
05/11/2016 15:305-5
A.C. Real Suzzano
Zihuatanejo
07/11/2016 21:005-4
Tuttocuore
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
08/11/2016 21:004-1
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
A.C. Real Suzzano
09/11/2016 20:005-1
Agriseme
Bulls 7
10/11/2016 21:007-4
Pasola
Le Club United
11/11/2016 22:002-3
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
Polisportiva Pontenure
02/12/2016 20:004-2
U.S. Coli
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
15/11/2016 21:005-4
Polisportiva Pontenure
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
17/11/2016 20:003-2
Zihuatanejo
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
17/11/2016 21:001-8
A.C. Real Suzzano
Pasola
17/11/2016 21:002-8
Le Club United
Tuttocuore
18/11/2016 21:002-4
Bulls 7
U.S. Coli
19/11/2016 11:000-12
Agriseme
Agriseme
21/11/2016 20:005-0
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
Zihuatanejo
21/11/2016 21:004-3
Polisportiva Pontenure
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
24/11/2016 20:000-5
Bulls 7
Pasola
24/11/2016 21:002-6
A.C. Real Suzzano
Tuttocuore
25/11/2016 21:002-4
Le Club United
U.S. Coli
26/11/2016 16:002-6
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
Polisportiva Pontenure
28/11/2016 20:000-1
Bulls 7
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo
29/11/2016 21:005-1
Zihuatanejo
Pasola
01/12/2016 21:002-8
Agriseme
Tuttocuore
02/12/2016 21:000-10
A.C. Real Suzzano
Le Club United
02/12/2016 22:001-2
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
U.S. Coli
03/12/2016 15:304-5
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
Agriseme
05/12/2016 20:009-1
Tuttocuore
Le Club United
06/12/2016 22:002-5
Polisportiva Pontenure
A.C. Real Suzzano
07/12/2016 20:004-2
Sport Piacenza Imm. Astorri
Cantina Storica di Montu' Beccaria
08/12/2016 21:003-0
Pasola
Zihuatanejo
14/12/2016 20:006-3
U.S. Coli
Bulls 7
14/12/2016 20:306-1
Omegacasa Casalpusterlengo