News Archivio
Video Vedi tutti
FC NIVIANO - P.F.A. LC IMBALLAGGI 2 - 6
giovedì 21 marzo '24F.C. LA CAMINATA - ALLIED INTERNATIONAL 2 - 4
mercoledì 20 marzo '24C.S.G. FUTSAL - DOGANA A.C. 3 - 6
martedì 20 febbraio '24Ultime partite giocate
Stadio Garilli
ASD Piace20 Libertas
7 - 8
mer 27 marzo
6° GIORNATA
Sport Club Alba
Trevozzo
Bar Sacchi
6 - 10
mer 27 marzo
6° GIORNATA
U.S.Santimento 1997
Ponte dell'Olio
Tecnocarp Srl
15 - 2
mer 27 marzo
6° GIORNATA
Il Drago San Giorgio
Palestra Vescovato
Leoncelli Femminile
2 - 5
mer 27 marzo
4° GIORNATA
Levig Italia
Piacenza, Polisportivo
ASD Sport And Go
10 - 0
mer 27 marzo
4° GIORNATA
Pink Tigers
Pizzighettone
F.C. Indorama
2 - 1
mer 27 marzo
20° GIORNATA
Rebeldes
Stadio Garilli
ASD Piace20 Libertas
2 - 3
mer 27 marzo
7° GIORNATA
Ilviandante
Fidenza
Winter Stars
0 - 4
mar 26 marzo
20° GIORNATA
Liverpoork Football Club
Castelnuovo Bocca d'Adda
ASD Castelnovese
0 - 9
mar 26 marzo
3° GIORNATA
Calcio Vay
Siboni
Highlife F.C.
5 - 6
mar 26 marzo
7° GIORNATA
Le Club United
Piacenza, Polisportivo
ASD Sport and Go
8 - 3
lun 25 marzo
6° GIORNATA
La Fucina Sp
Bellotta, Valconasso
Special Team
3 - 2
lun 25 marzo
3° GIORNATA
Dogana A.C.
Bellotta, Valconasso
Desperados
3 - 7
lun 25 marzo
6° GIORNATA
Bar Tavernetta
Piacenza, Tensostruttura Stadio Garilli
U.S.Santimento Junior
6 - 7
lun 25 marzo
5° GIORNATA
Montale City FC
Siboni
FC La Verza
0 - 2
lun 25 marzo
7° GIORNATA
Real Sud
Rivergaro
Amatori Rivergaro
1 - 3
lun 25 marzo
20° GIORNATA
Footballstars San Protaso
Gotico
Pasola
3 - 2
lun 25 marzo
20° GIORNATA
Real Lions-Savi Italo
San Nicolò
P.F.A. - Lc Imballaggi
3 - 2
lun 25 marzo
20° GIORNATA
Il Drago San Giorgio
Spes
A.C. Real Suzzano
2 - 1
lun 25 marzo
20° GIORNATA
FC Niviano
Caorso
ASD Caorso Amatori
1 - 1
lun 25 marzo
20° GIORNATA
Bar Statale 45
Gropparello, Comunale
Amatori Gruparel
3 - 0
lun 25 marzo
20° GIORNATA
Asd Ferriere Calcio
Carpaneto
Piacentina Calcio
0 - 3
lun 25 marzo
20° GIORNATA
F.C. Sant'Antonio
Rottofreno
U.S.Santimento 1997
10 - 0
lun 25 marzo
20° GIORNATA
ML Acque Piacenza
Piacenza, Polisportivo
Sashimi Besurica
6 - 9
lun 25 marzo
6° GIORNATA
Neymars FC
Siboni
Massari Elettrica
1 - 3
lun 25 marzo
7° GIORNATA
Dogana A.C.
Prossime partite
Formec Biffi
Aston Weed F.C.
20:00
gio 28 marzo
6° GIORNATA
Il Supremo Nettuno
Siboni
Bar Occhi Verdi Podenzano
20:00
gio 28 marzo
6° GIORNATA
Bar Ponte
Piacenza, Polisportivo
A.S.D. Threemendous
20:00
gio 28 marzo
6° GIORNATA
F.C. Kosovo
Formec Biffi
La Bari 900
21:00
gio 28 marzo
7° GIORNATA
TrivialPizza
Spes
Borgotrebbia F.C.
21:00
gio 28 marzo
7° GIORNATA
A.S. Farini Amatori
Siboni
Tutto Cuore
21:00
gio 28 marzo
7° GIORNATA
Allied International
Castel San Giovanni
Caprem Lyons
21:00
gio 28 marzo
5° GIORNATA
Baraccaluga
Piacenza, Polisportivo
Museum Tavern Pub
21:00
gio 28 marzo
6° GIORNATA
BME Bar Cavalletto
Gotico
Dogana A.C.
21:20
gio 28 marzo
20° GIORNATA
Galli Saraceni
Piacenza, Tensostruttura Stadio Garilli
Real Podenzano
20:00
ven 29 marzo
6° GIORNATA
Luppoleria
Formec Biffi
Art House
20:30
ven 29 marzo
7° GIORNATA
Polisportiva Corno Giovine
Lugagnano
USD Lugagnanese 1932
20:30
ven 29 marzo
6° GIORNATA
Panificio Raggi e Zanelli
Stadio Garilli
La Vera Mozzarella di Bufala
21:00
ven 29 marzo
7° GIORNATA
Pasgatt Brulè
Siboni
FGM Logistic
21:00
ven 29 marzo
7° GIORNATA
Illyrian F.C.
Castel San Giovanni
Dogana A.C.
21:00
ven 29 marzo
5° GIORNATA
ASD Castelnovese
COPPA DI LEGA C7
COPPA DI LEGA C5
GOLDEN LEAGUE 2023/2024
SILVER LEAGUE 2023/2024
GOLDEN LEAGUE C7 CLAUSURA
SILVER LEAGUE C7 CLAUSURA
AMATORI GOLDEN LEAGUE C7 CLAUSURA
AMATORI SILVER LEAGUE C7 CLAUSURA
GOLDEN LEAGUE C5 CLAUSURA
GOLDEN LEAGUE FEMMINILE C5 CLAUSURA
AMATORI GOLDEN LEAGUE C5 CLAUSURA
AMATORI SILVER LEAGUE C5 CLAUSURA
GOLDEN LEAGUE APERTURA C5
AMATORI GOLDEN LEAGUE APERTURA C7
AMATORI SILVER LEAGUE APERTURA C7
AMATORI GOLDEN LEAGUE APERTURA C5
AMATORI SILVER LEAGUE APERTURA C5
GOLDEN LEAGUE APERTURA C7
GOLDEN LEAGUE APERTURA FEMMINILE C5
SILVER LEAGUE APERTURA C7